Resultater 1995
Resultatliste RØSJØRENNET 1995 | ||||
K16-19 | 1 | Jane Helen Prøven | Trysilgutten | 1:33:06 |
2 | Silvia Holmseth | Trysilgutten | 1:33:11 | |
3 | Heidi Moren Bråten | Blaker | 1:44:51 | |
K20-24 | 1 | Mona Løvlien | Åslia | 1:29:13 |
2 | Linda Trandum | N. Eidsvold | 1:37:45 | |
3 | Linn Anette Skogstad | Østby | 1:42:29 | |
K25-29 | 1 | Unn Mari fossheim | Trysilgutten | 1:30:44 |
K30-34 | 1 | Ragnhild Bolstad | Hernes | 1:18:44 |
K35-39 | 1 | Hanna Irene Enger | Hernes | 1:26:29 |
2 | Astrid Husebäck | Rörbäcksnäs | 1:47:43 | |
3 | Laila Fredhjem | Søre Trysil | 1:53:48 | |
K45-49 | 1 | Randi Bekkelund | Osen | 1:31:09 |
2 | Svanhild Sponberg | Engerdal | 1:33:07 | |
K55-59 | 1 | Solveig Nyberg | Åslia | 1:34:53 |
M16-19 | 1 | Tommy Bekkevold | Nordre Trysil | 1:14:17 |
2 | Morten Bekkevold | Nordre Trysil | 1:14:50 | |
3 | Henning Søndmør | Engerdal | 1:17:50 | |
4 | Per Arve Aas | Osen | 1:18:05 | |
5 | Jan Erik Veslum | Nordre Trysil | 1:18:15 | |
6 | Arild Sponberg | Engerdal | 1:19:22 | |
7 | Runar Åsgård | Engerdal | 1:21:17 | |
8 | Hans Klingenberg | Bergheim | 1:23:48 | |
9 | Tommy Johansen | Trysilgutten | 1:26:14 | |
M20-24 | 1 | Espen Bekkevold | Nordre Trysil | 1:14:14 |
2 | Bjørn Håkenrud | Østby | 1:19:59 | |
3 | Knut Øystein Holmseth | Nordre Trysil | 1:35:06 | |
M25-29 | 1 | Jan Inge Moe | Åslia | 1:13:10 |
2 | Ståle Tupsjøen | Åslia | 1:14:49 | |
3 | Tom Nerheim | Åslia | 1:15:10 | |
4 | Per Arne Jota | Slettås | 1:15:36 | |
5 | Geir Øvergård | Sørskogbygda | 1:17:28 | |
6 | Kjell Erik Joten | Engerdal | 1:18:58 | |
7 | Trond Ole Myrvold | Engerdal | 1:32:26 | |
8 | Runar Pettersen | Nordre Trysil | 1:34:05 | |
M30-34 | 1 | Trond Håvard Joten | Engerdal | 1:13:10 |
2 | Jan Helge Hagen | Trysilgutten | 1:14:17 | |
3 | Knut Norstrøm | Lørdalen | 1:17:30 | |
4 | Egil Ivar Svendsberget | Åslia | 1:17:42 | |
5 | Bjørn Graff | Nordre Trysil | 1:18:40 | |
6 | Rune Gilde | Sørskogbygda | 1:20:06 | |
7 | Frode Nysveen | Åslia | 1:22:27 | |
8 | Ola Nygård | Engerdal | 1:23:14 | |
9 | Joar Holen Sveen | FOIL | 1:25:04 | |
10 | Roy Myrvang | Østby | 1:25:24 | |
11 | Arne Norstad | Slettås | 1:30:31 | |
12 | Erik Blixt | Slettås | 1:31:18 | |
Dag Helge Dybvad | Løten | 1:31:18 | ||
14 | Finn Einar Graff | Nordre Trysil | 1:35:01 | |
M35-39 | 1 | Jan Ole Johnsgård | Øversjødalen | 1:09:51 |
2 | Kjell Ole Moberg | Østby | 1:18:03 | |
3 | Sindre Kvilten | Engerdal | 1:19:49 | |
4 | Trond Olsen | Trysilgutten | 1:21:28 | |
5 | Helge Sandbakk | Nordre Trysil | 1:22:56 | |
6 | Terje Silihagen | Sørskogbygda | 1:23:46 | |
7 | Arild Åsbrenn | Rendalen | 1:24:54 | |
8 | Rune Hatten | Slettås | 1:26:19 | |
9 | Øyvind Sandbakk | Nordre Trysil | 1:27:14 | |
10 | Torfinn Sandbakk | Nordre Trysil | 1:30:45 | |
11 | Knut Furuseth | Magnor | 1:37:19 | |
M40-44 | 1 | Tore Bjørklund | Sørskogbygda | 1:15:22 |
2 | Magne Martinsen | Trysilgutten | 1:16:26 | |
3 | Bjørn Nysæter | Nordre Trysil | 1:16:33 | |
4 | Alf Åhrén | Engerdal | 1:17:30 | |
5 | Knut Andersen | Elverum | 1:17:32 | |
6 | Ingvald Bekkevold | Nordre Trysil | 1:20:11 | |
7 | Jan Magne Enger | Nordre Trysil | 1:23:26 | |
8 | Olav E Rønningen | Østby | 1:23:36 | |
9 | Bjørn Holmseth | Trysilgutten | 1:25:39 | |
10 | Ove Stengrundet | Nordre Trysil | 1:28:45 | |
11 | Sven Einar Bekkvang | Nordre Trysil | 1:33:43 | |
12 | John Egil Nordgård | Nordre Trysil | 1:57:47 | |
M45-49 | 1 | Erik Sandberg | Stor-Elvdal | 1:13:33 |
2 | Lars Gløtvold | Os | 1:13:35 | |
3 | Eidar Sponberg | Engerdal | 1:17:39 | |
4 | Torbjørn Andersen | Trysilgutten | 1:18:25 | |
5 | Hans Petter Pedersen | Strømmen/Lillestrøm | 1:20:26 | |
6 | Ottar Bekkevold | Nordre Trysil | 1:21:34 | |
7 | Hjalmar Holen | Bergheim | 1:22:09 | |
8 | Jan Willy Oskal | Osen | 1:22:27 | |
9 | Snorre Hagen | Søre Osen | 1:23:22 | |
10 | Arve Myrvang | Nordre Trysil | 1:23:48 | |
11 | Ragnar Omang | Engerdal | 1:23:51 | |
12 | Edgar Hole | Rendalen | 1:25:11 | |
13 | Bjørn Støa | Lørdalen | 1:25:44 | |
14 | Jarne Harry Holen | Sørskogbygda | 1:29:04 | |
15 | Willy Storsnes | Trysilgutten | 1:31:56 | |
16 | Per Odd Myhre | Trysilgutten | 1:34:53 | |
M50-54 | 1 | Trond Pedersen | Lørdalen | 1:16:24 |
2 | Jan Erling Knutsen | Åslia | 1:18:13 | |
3 | Knut Stener | Osen | 1:19:28 | |
4 | Ola Lien | Øversjødalen | 1:20:12 | |
5 | Geir Erik Øverby | Trysilgutten | 1:23:46 | |
6 | Reidar Åsgård | Engerdal | 1:24:11 | |
7 | Steinar Svenkerud | Åslia | 1:24:36 | |
8 | Knut Sundet | Engerdal | 1:25:31 | |
9 | Johan Per Moren | Nordre Trysil | 1:30:27 | |
10 | Knut Stein | Trysilgutten | 1:38:56 | |
11 | Magne Kjernåsen | Østby | 1:45:22 | |
M55-59 | 1 | Nils Bakken | Hodalen | 1:25:39 |
2 | Odd Jota | Slettås | 1:27:21 | |
3 | Jostein Bjørgan | Nybergsund | 1:30:59 | |
4 | Johan Ole Eggen | Nordre Trysil | 1:43:45 | |
M60-64 | 1 | Gustav K Jota | Trysilgutten | 1:25:12 |
2 | Arild Nysveen | Åslia | 1:29:38 | |
3 | Hans Espenes | Rena | 1:30:54 | |
M65-69 | 1 | Odd Nerby | Vestre Trysil | 1:30:54 |
2 | Knut Tangen | Lørdalen | 1:30:55 | |
3 | Stig Svensson | Märsta | 1:59:34 | |
Bedrift | 1 | Stein Trygve Simensen | Sparebanken | 1:26:28 |
2 | Per Arnes Storsnes | HEAS | 1:32:28 |