Resultater 2004
Resultatliste RØSJØRENNET 2004 | ||||
K16-19 | 1 | Berit Messelt | Lillehammer | 1:25:29 |
K20-34 | 1 | Carina Lagerlöf | Sälen | 1:22:56 |
2 | Silje Lans Pedersen | Lørdalen | 1:28:00 | |
3 | Marit Hauge | Åslia | 1:36:43 | |
K35-39 | 1 | Anita Moen | Trysilgutten | 1:13:30 |
2 | Dorte Eggen Mobæk | Trysilgutten | 1:39:54 | |
3 | Gunn Marit Nybrenna | Vestby | 1:57:08 | |
K40-44 | 1 | Aud Moberg | Østby | 1:39:51 |
2 | Alvhild Åsheim Holmseth | Nordre Trysil | 1:46:47 | |
K45-49 | 1 | Hanna Irene Enger | Hernes | 1:25:41 |
2 | Torill Eng | Åslia | 1:28:44 | |
M20-34 | 1 | Henning Søndmør | Engerdal | 1:11:02 |
2 | Tore Stengrundet | Nordre Trysil | 1:12:40 | |
3 | Tommy Bekkevold | Nordre Trysil | 1:15:08 | |
4 | Tony Bjørnbakken | Hernes | 1:15:40 | |
5 | Nils Granrud | Rendalen | 1:16:01 | |
6 | Morten Bekkevold | Nordre Trysil | 1:17:09 | |
7 | Kjetil Flenvold | Nordre Trysil | 1:17:56 | |
8 | Geir Lundsbakken | Åslia | 1:18:23 | |
9 | Ingar Kristiansen | Søre Osen | 1:19:46 | |
10 | Erland Kristiansen | Søre Osen | 1:24:13 | |
11 | Kjetil Lien | Slettås | 1:25:48 | |
12 | Pål Vegard Ås | Osen | 1:25:58 | |
M35-39 | 1 | Kjell Karlsen | Forsvarsbygg | 1:08:15 |
2 | Helge Sveen | Nycomed | 1:10:32 | |
3 | Per Ola Granrud | Rendalen | 1:12:37 | |
4 | Jan Lillestu | Engerdal | 1:12:38 | |
5 | Ole Martin Nyberget | Stor-Elvdal | 1:13:52 | |
6 | Bjørnar Johnsen | Engerdal | 1:14:02 | |
7 | Per Arne Jota | Slettås | 1:19:45 | |
8 | Harald Nyberg | Vestre Trysil | 1:21:26 | |
9 | Kåre Norstad | Slettås | 1:38:29 | |
M40-44 | 1 | Otto Graffsrønningen | Hernes | 1:18:25 |
2 | Tore Eugen Kvalheim | Trysil-Knuts Fjellv | 1:20:29 | |
3 | Øyvind Sandbakk | Nordre Trysil | 1:31:54 | |
4 | Finn Einar Graff | Nordre Trysil | 1:36:27 | |
5 | Erik Blixt | Slettås | 1:38:14 | |
M45-49 | 1 | Knut Andersen | Hernes | 1:18:48 |
2 | Kjell Ole Moberg | Østby | 1:22:09 | |
3 | Terje Silihagen | Bergheim | 1:24:34 | |
4 | Tom Kristiansen | Åslia | 1:26:39 | |
5 | Torfinn Sandbakk | Nordre Trysil | 1:29:23 | |
6 | Olav Kornstad | Nybergsund | 1:35:08 | |
M50-54 | 1 | Tore Haugen | Åslia | 1:18:41 |
2 | Steinar Andersen | Stor-Elvdal | 1:23:28 | |
3 | Ove Stengrundet | Nordre Trysil | 1:28:27 | |
4 | Magne Martinsen | Trysilgutten | 1:28:45 | |
M55-59 | 1 | Erik Sandberg | Stor-Elvdal | 1:17:27 |
2 | Odd Arild Strand | Stor-Elvdal | 1:18:24 | |
3 | Ottar Bekekvold | Nordre Trysil | 1:22:04 | |
4 | Knut Stener | Osen | 1:25:49 | |
5 | Oddvin Sneli | Hamar | 1:28:27 | |
6 | Hjalmar Holen | Bergheim | 1:36:58 | |
M60-64 | 1 | Geir Erik Øverby | Trysilgutten | 1:24:34 |
2 | Nils Hagen | Hamar | 1:26:39 | |
3 | Reidar Åsgård | Engerdal | 1:29:27 | |
M70-74 | 1 | Hans Espenes | Stor-Elvdal | 1:31:22 |
M75-79 | 1 | Odd Nerby | Vestre Trysil | 1:52:37 |